Меню

Табло соревнований /  Warrior Cup 2012 г.р. /  Йети 12 /  Все стадионы

 Сб 23.11.2019
 16:00
МКМ 12 4
Йети 12 3
 Сб 23.11.2019
 17:15
Йети 12 2
Ямбург 12 2
 Сб 30.11.2019
 13:30
Йети 12 4
Легион 12 5
 Сб 30.11.2019
 14:45
СКА ХКД 12 8
Йети 12 1
 Сб 11.01.2020
 13:30
Йети 12 0
Варяги 12 10
 Сб 11.01.2020
 17:15
Йети 12 2
Шайба 12 5
 Сб 18.01.2020
 13:30
МКМ 12 3
Йети 12 2
 Сб 18.01.2020
 14:45
Йети 12 1
Ямбург 12 0
 Сб 25.01.2020
 14:45
СКА ХКД 12 3
Йети 12 1
 Сб 25.01.2020
 16:00
Йети 12 0
Легион 12 7
 Сб 29.02.2020
 17:15
Йети 12 0
Шайба 12 5
ТР
 Сб 29.02.2020
 18:30
Йети 12 0
Варяги 12 5
ТР

Тренерский штаб

ФотоФИОДРКоманды
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Старший тренер-преподаватель

08.05.1986
Ленинград
Банишевский Роман Николаевич
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Тренер-преподаватель

08.11.1989
Усть-Каменогорск

Динамо Юниор 14
Тренер

Барсуков Алексей Михайлович
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович

Тренер-преподаватель

30.01.1975
Череповец
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Тренер

20.04.1992
Караганда

Динамо Юниор 11
Тренер

Динамо Юниор 13
Тренер

Демин Александр Александрович
Демин Александр Александрович

Тренер-преподаватель

13.06.1989
Санкт-Петербург

Динамо Юниор 11
Главный тренер

Зирин Евгений Олегович
Зирин Евгений Олегович

Тренер-преподаватель

13.03.1996
Набережные Челны

Динамо Юниор 12
Тренер

Динамо Юниор 11
Тренер

Динамо Юниор 10
Главный тренер

Зубков Владимир Сергеевич
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

Тренер-преподаватель вратарей

30.06.1987
Ленинград

Динамо Юниор 07
Тренер вратарей

Китков Павел Сергеевич
Китков Павел Сергеевич

Тренер-преподаватель

27.06.1989
Ленинград
Крюков Артем Анатольевич
Крюков Артем Анатольевич

Тренер-преподаватель

05.03.1982
Новосибирск

Динамо Юниор 08
Главный тренер

Липилина Полина Алексеевна
Липилина Полина Алексеевна

Тренер-преподаватель

08.07.1997
Тверь

ЖХК Динамо Юниор 11
Тренер

Логинова Елизавета Андреевна
Логинова Елизавета Андреевна

Тренер-преподаватель

29.04.1990
Санкт-Петербург

ЖХК Динамо Юниор 11
Главный тренер

Маль Артем Михайлович
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер-преподаватель

24.02.1984
Архангельск

Динамо Юниор 09
Главный тренер

Динамо Юниор 14
Тренер

Милехин Михаил Викторович
Милехин Михаил Викторович

Тренер

03.04.1965
Саратов
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич

Тренер-преподаватель

06.03.1981
Ленинград

Динамо Юниор 09
Тренер

Динамо Юниор 13
Главный тренер

Динамо Юниор 07
Тренер

Набродов Николай Владимирович
Набродов Николай Владимирович

Тренер-преподаватель вратарей

06.03.1996
Чайковский, Пермский край

Динамо Юниор 08
Тренер вратарей

ЖХК Динамо Юниор 11
Тренер вратарей

Нахимовский Вячеслав Львович
Нахимовский Вячеслав Львович

Тренер-преподаватель

21.02.1978
Ленинград

Динамо Юниор 08
Тренер

Расулов Рамиз Рафиевич
Расулов Рамиз Рафиевич

Тренер-преподаватель

25.04.1963
Баку

Динамо Юниор 12
Главный тренер

Смирнов Михаил Владимирович
Смирнов Михаил Владимирович

Тренер-преподаватель

17.04.1989
Ленинград

Динамо Юниор 07
Главный тренер

Черников Роман Андреевич
Черников Роман Андреевич

Тренер

15.02.1985
Ангарск

Динамо Юниор 15
Главный тренер

Щетинин Максим Николаевич
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

Тренер-преподаватель вратарей

31.01.1990
Ленинград

Динамо Юниор 13
Тренер вратарей

Динамо Юниор 14
Тренер вратарей

Динамо Юниор 12
Тренер вратарей

Динамо Юниор 10
Тренер вратарей

Динамо Юниор 11
Тренер вратарей

 Контакты

СПБ ГБУ ДО СШОР ПО ХОККЕЮ
«ДИНАМО-ЮНИОР»

Email: hockey@sport.gugov.spb.ru
Телефон: +7 (812) 290-9893
Адрес: Санкт-Петербург,
ул. Бутлерова, д. 36, лит. А

Подробнее